Thursday, October 30, 2008

The pumpkin king



+/-



wegmans rules at life
grapeade
passing our exit cuz of ro lol
traffiiiiiiiic
from zombies to babies to zombie babies to abortions to cats to babies to LUMBERJACKS
mitz is bad
superfresh...moar like superFAIL
weis r00lz at halloween
ULTIMATE HALLOWEEN CUPCAKERS TILL 2 AM
matts cute
LOL at wicked little things...still the best movie ever

3 comments:

michele with one L said...

OMG!@ did you guys make them cause they are friggin awesome!!!! halloween holla!!!! I should have waited to be surprised!

Tiffani said...

haha yea blogs ruin suprises lol xD

Kim said...

aaah those look so good.